PCC JPEG.jpg
0AE833FA-B989-4E05-81FE-3FAF4A47AC4C.jpg
909B4FCD-CCE0-4BDF-9AF5-ED04D6F86E0A.jpg
 

Home of the 2023 u13 County Cup Winners

 

CLUB HONOURS 

 

President

Chair

Hon Secretary

1st XI Captain

2023              D.W.Dunn

W. Bathurst

R. Ireland

J. Newman

2022              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

P. Dunn

L. James & J.Newman

2021              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

W. Bathurst

L. James

2020              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

E. O'Connor

L. James

2019              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

E. O'Connor

L. James

2018              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

S. Gordon-Walker

R. Cutts

2017              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

S. Gordon-Walker

R. Cutts

2016              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

O. Newman

2015              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

J. Maunder

2014              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

B. Ballance & J Maunder

2013              W.R. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

J. Lawrence

2012              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

I. Musty

2011              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

A. Duffus

2010              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

A. James

2009              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

R. Armitage

W. Bathurst

2008              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

J. Mundy

W. Bathurst

2007              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

J. Mundy

W. Bathurst

2006              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

J. Mundy

A. James

2005              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

J. Mundy

A. James

2004              G.H. Chapman

R. Young

J. Mundy

N. Voaden

2003              G.H. Chapman

A. James

G. Fish

M. Higginson

2002              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

A. James

M. Higginson

2001              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

M. Leadbeater

A. James

2000              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

M. Leadbeater

A. James

1999              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

M. Leadbeater

A. James

1998              G.H. Chapman

D.W. Dunn

J. Nunn

A. James

1997              I.N. Mitchell

C. Pilkington

J. Nunn

M. Wright

1996              I.N. Mitchell

J. Cowdell

J. Nunn

M. Wright

1995              I.N. Mitchell

M.H. Smith

J. Nunn

S. Mills

1994              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

M.H. Smith

J. Nunn

M. Leadbeater

1993              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

M.H. Smith

J. Nunn

M. Leadbeater

1992              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

M.H. Smith

J. Nunn

M. Leadbeater

1991              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

P. Shaw

J. Nunn

D.W. Dunn

1990              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

P. Shaw

J. Nunn

D.W. Dunn

1989              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

G.R. Paine

J. Nunn

D.W. Dunn

1988              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

G.R. Paine

J. Nunn

D.W. Dunn

1987              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

G.R. Paine

J. Nunn

D.W. Dunn

1986              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

G.R. Paine

J. Nunn

D. Williams

1985              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

G.R. Paine

J. Nunn

D. Williams

1984              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

G.R. Paine

J. Nunn

D. Williams

1983              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

A. Ayers

J. Nunn

P. Elridge

1982              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

A. Ayers

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1981              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

P.A. Oakley

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1980              I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

P.A. Oakley

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1979             I.N. Mitchell/J.M. Stallard

P.A. Oakley

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1978             I.N. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1977             I.N. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1976             I.N. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1975             I.N. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1974             I.N. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

D. Morrison

1973             I.N. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

G.R. Paine

1972             A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

G.R. Paine

1971             A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

G.R. Paine

1970             A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

G.R. Paine

1969            A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

G.R. Paine

1968            A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

J. Nunn

G.R. Paine

1967            A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

L.J. Ash

G.R. Paine

1966            A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

L.J. Ash

G.R. Paine

1965            A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

L.J. Ash

G.R. Paine

1964            A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

L.J. Ash

G.R. Paine

1963            A.B. Mitchell

J.M. Stallard

P. Edwards

P. Shaw

1962            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

P. Shaw

1961            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

A. Ayers

1960            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

A. Ayers

1959            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

A. Ayers

1958            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

L.J. Ash

1957            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

A. Holmes

1956            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

A. Holmes

1955            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

L.J. Ash

1954            A.B. Mitchell

W. Spreabury

P. Edwards

W. Edwards

1953            A.B. Mitchell

Colonel Hurst

P. Edwards

A. Ayers

1952            A.B. Mitchell

Colonel Hurst

L.J. Ash

L.J. Ash

1951            A.B. Mitchell

Colonel Hurst

L.J. Ash

L.J. Ash

1950            A.B. Mitchell

Colonel Hurst

L.J. Ash

E. Jobbins

1949           A.B. Mitchell

Colonel Hurst

L.J. Ash

E. Jobbins

1948           A.B. Mitchell

Rev Summer

L.J. Ash

A. Ayers

1947           A.B. Mitchell

Rev Summer

L.J. Ash

A. Ayers